England: Barclays Premiership

2014-10-25
FT West Ham 2 : 1 Manchester City  
FT Liverpool 0 : 0 Hull City  
FT Southampton 1 : 0 Stoke City  
FT Sunderland 0 : 2 Arsenal  
FT West Brom 2 : 2 Crystal Palace  
FT Swansea 2 : 0 Leicester City  

England: Championship

2014-10-25
FT Millwall 1 : 0 Cardiff City  
FT Birmingham 0 : 8 Bournemouth  
FT Bolton 3 : 1 Brentford  
FT Brighton 1 : 1 Rotherham  
FT Derby County 1 : 2 Wigan  
FT Ipswich Town 2 : 2 Huddersfield  
FT Leeds 1 : 2 Wolves  
FT Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Watford  
FT Nott. Forest 1 : 3 Blackburn  
FT Reading 3 : 0 Blackpool  
FT Sheffield Wed 0 : 0 Norwich  

England: League One

2014-10-25
FT Barnsley 2 : 2 Bristol City  
FT Coventry 3 : 2 Peterborough United  
FT Crewe 0 : 1 Sheffield Utd  
FT Doncaster R 0 : 0 MK Dons  
FT Gillingham 1 : 1 Crawley Town  
FT Oldham Athletic 2 : 1 Bradford  
FT Port Vale 3 : 0 Leyton Orient  
FT Preston NE 3 : 2 Fleetwood T.  
FT Scunthorpe Utd 0 : 1 Notts County  
FT Swindon Town 2 : 2 Colchester  
FT Walsall 1 : 0 Chesterfield  
FT Yeovil T. 0 : 3 Rochdale  

England: League Two

2014-10-25
FT Cambridge United 2 : 1 Hartlepool  
FT Carlisle 2 : 1 Oxford United  
FT Luton 1 : 0 Northampton  
FT Newport 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley  
FT Plymouth 3 : 0 Cheltenham Town  
FT Shrewsbury 2 : 1 Portsmouth  
FT Southend Utd 1 : 1 Bury  
FT Stevenage 1 : 0 Burton Albion  
FT Wimbledon 2 : 2 Tranmere Rovers  
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 1 Dag & Red  
FT York City 1 : 1 Mansfield Town  

England: Fa Cup

2014-10-25
FT Aldershot 2 : 0 Torquay  
FT Alfreton Town 1 : 1 Lincoln City  
FT Barwell 0 : 3 Altrincham  
FT Basingstoke Town 1 : 1 Harrow Borough  
FT Canvey Island 0 : 0 Havant and W  
FT Chelmsford 0 : 0 Barnet  
FT Chorley 0 : 0 Halifax  
FT Dartford 3 : 1 Burgess Hill Town  
FT Dorchester 1 : 7 Bristol Rovers  
FT East Thurrock 7 : 1 Bath  
FT Eastbourne Borough 0 : 0 Dover  
FT Evesham United 1 : 2 Bromley  
FT Gateshead 4 : 0 Gainsborough  
FT Gloucester City 1 : 4 Forest Green  
FT Grimsby 3 : 0 Guiseley  
FT Kidderminster 0 : 1 Eastleigh  
FT King's Lynn Town 3 : 4 Fylde  
FT Leek 3 : 4 Blyth Sptns  
FT Maidstone United 2 : 1 Welling United  
FT Norton United 1 : 1 Shildon  
FT Nuneaton 0 : 0 Hemel  
FT Spennymoor Town 2 : 2 Telford  
FT St Albans 0 : 1 Concord Rangers  
FT Stockport 2 : 4 Chester  
FT Tamworth 1 : 1 Southport  
FT Warrington Town 1 : 0 North Ferriby  
FT Weymouth 0 : 0 Braintree Town  
FT Willand Rovers 1 : 3 Gosport Borough  
FT Witham Town 1 : 2 Weston-super-Mare  
FT Woking 2 : 1 Boreham  

England: U-21 Premier League, Divison 2

2014-10-25
FT Stoke City U-21 0 : 3 Arsenal U-21  

England: Conference South

2014-10-25
PST Basingstoke Town ? : ? Bromley  
PST Bath ? : ? Hemel  
PST Boreham ? : ? Weston-super-Mare  
FT Ebbsfleet Utd 1 : 2 Hayes and Yeading  
FT Maidenhead Utd 2 : 0 Staines Town  
PST St Albans ? : ? Farnborough  
FT Sutton Utd 2 : 2 Bishop's Stortford  
PST Whitehawk ? : ? Concord Rangers  

England: Conference North

2014-10-25
FT Boston U. 1 : 2 Solihull Moors  
PST Chorley ? : ? Leamington  
FT Colwyn Bay 0 : 1 Barrow  
PST Gloucester City ? : ? Stalybridge  
FT Harrogate Town 5 : 0 Brackley  
FT Hyde 2 : 2 Leamington  
FT Oxford City 0 : 3 Hednesford Town  

Italy: Serie A

2014-10-25
FT Empoli 0 : 4 Cagliari  
FT Parma 1 : 3 Sassuolo  
FT Sampdoria 0 : 0 Roma  

Italy: Serie B

2014-10-25
FT Avellino 1 : 1 Virtus Lanciano  
FT Catania 3 : 1 Vicenza  
FT Crotone 2 : 2 Cittadella  
FT Latina 1 : 1 Brescia  
FT Livorno 0 : 1 Spezia  
FT Pescara 0 : 5 Carpi  
FT Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Perugia  
FT Varese 2 : 1 Bari  
FT Virtus Entella 1 : 0 Frosinone  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group A

2014-10-25
FT Pordenone 0 : 1 Pavia  
FT Mantova 0 : 0 Monza  
FT GIANA Erminio 1 : 1 Real Vicenza  
FT Arezzo 0 : 0 Feralpi Salo  
FT Albinoleffe 2 : 0 Alessandria  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-10-25
FT L'Aquila 1 : 4 Pisa  
FT Pro Piacenza 0 : 1 Savona  
FT Grosseto 2 : 3 Spal  
FT Reggiana 2 : 0 Tuttocuoio  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group C

2014-10-25
FT Nuova Cosenza 0 : 1 Juve Stabia  
FT Ischia 0 : 2 Paganese  
FT Melfi 0 : 0 Messina  
FT Savoia 1 : 2 Martina Franca  
FT Barletta 0 : 1 Matera  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-10-25
FT Almeria 0 : 1 Athletic  
FT Real Madrid 3 : 1 Barcelona  
FT Valencia 3 : 1 Elche  
FT Cordoba 1 : 1 Real Sociedad  
FT Eibar 1 : 1 Granada CF  

Spain: Segunda Division

2014-10-25
FT Mallorca 1 : 0 Sabadell  
FT Racing Santander 1 : 1 Alaves  
FT Betis 3 : 2 Recreativo Huelva  
FT Ponferradina 2 : 2 Las Palmas  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 1

2014-10-25
FT Valladolid II 2 : 0 Cultural Leonesa  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 2

2014-10-25
FT Real Sociedad II 3 : 0 Fuenlabrada  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 3

2014-10-25
FT Espanyol II 1 : 0 Olimpic de Xativa  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 4

2014-10-25
FT San Roque 2 : 0 Villanovense  

Germany: Bundesliga

2014-10-25
FT Augsburg 2 : 0 Freiburg  
FT Borussia D. 0 : 1 Hannover  
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 5 Stuttgart  
FT Hertha 3 : 0 Hamburger  
FT Hoffenheim 1 : 0 Paderborn  
FT Bayer 1 : 0 Schalke 04  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-10-25
FT Kaiserslautern 1 : 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf  
FT St. Pauli 0 : 4 Karlsruher  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-10-25
FT Chemnitzer 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel  
FT Duisburg 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden  
FT Hallescher FC 3 : 1 Wehen  
FT Osnabruck 2 : 0 Sonnenhof Grosaspach  
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 2 Energie  
FT Unterhaching 0 : 1 Stuttgart II  

Germany: Regionalliga Nord

2014-10-25
FT Wolfsburg II 2 : 2 LSK Hansa  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-10-25
FT Baunatal 1 : 3 Astoria Walldorf  
FT Saarbrucken 4 : 1 Pirmasens  
FT Waldhof Mannheim 2 : 0 SpVgg Neckarelz  
FT Zweibrucken 0 : 1 Freiburg II  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2014-10-25
FT Bochum II 1 : 3 Borussia M. II  
FT Cologne II 0 : 2 Verl  
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1 : 0 Siegen  
FT Uerdingen 2 : 1 Hennef 05  
FT Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 Schalke II  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-10-25
FT Augsburg II 0 : 1 Ingolstadt II  
FT 1860 Munchen II 5 : 0 Illertissen  
FT Heimstetten 1 : 0 Garching  
FT Nurnberg II 1 : 1 Bayern II  
PST Schalding-Heining ? : ? Memmingen  
FT Buchbach 0 : 0 Eintracht Bamberg  

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

2014-10-25
FT Budissa Bautzen 0 : 6 Magdeburg  
FT Germania Halb. 0 : 2 Babelsberg 03  

France: Ligue 1

2014-10-25
FT Paris Saint Germain 3 : 0 Bordeaux  
FT Bastia 1 : 3 Monaco  
FT Caen 2 : 1 Lorient  
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 : 2 Nantes  
FT Reims 1 : 0 Montpellier  

France: Ligue 2

2014-10-25
FT Troyes 1 : 0 Dijon  

Scotland: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Dundee 2 : 0 Hamilton  
FT Inverness C.T 1 : 0 Dundee United  
FT Partick Thistle 0 : 0 St. Johnstone  
FT St. Mirren 2 : 2 Ross County  

Scotland: Championship

2014-10-25
FT Dumbarton 0 : 3 Rangers  
FT Falkirk 6 : 0 Cowdenbeath  
FT Livingston 2 : 2 Queen of the South  
FT Raith Rovers 1 : 1 Alloa Athletic  

Scotland: Division 1

2014-10-25
FT Ayr United 0 : 2 Brechin City  
FT Dunfermline 1 : 2 Greenock Morton  
FT Forfar Athletic 1 : 1 Stranraer  
FT Stenhousemuir 1 : 2 Peterhead  
FT Stirling Albion 2 : 2 Airdrie  

Scotland: Division 2

2014-10-25
FT Albion Rovers 2 : 1 Berwick Rangers  
FT Annan Athletic 4 : 3 East Stirlingshire  
FT Clyde 2 : 1 Elgin City  
FT Montrose 1 : 5 Arbroath  
FT Queen's Park 3 : 0 East Fife  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2014-10-25
FT Boavista 1 : 2 Pacos de Ferreira  
FT Moreirense 2 : 0 Gil Vicente  
FT Arouca 0 : 5 Porto  

Netherlands: Eredivisie

2014-10-25
FT Vitesse 2 : 2 NAC  
FT AZ 2 : 2 Groningen  
FT Heracles Almelo 1 : 3 Willem II  
FT Ajax 3 : 1 Go Ahead Eagles  

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

2014-10-25
FT VV Venlo 0 : 0 RKC  
FT MVV Maastricht 3 : 2 Achilles 29  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-10-25
FT Waasland 0 : 1 Genk  
FT Charleroi 2 : 0 Oostende  
FT Westerlo 2 : 1 Kortrijk  
FT Zulte-Waregem 1 : 2 Cercle Brugge  

Belgium: Exqi League

2014-10-25
FT Excelsior V 3 : 3 Eendracht Aalst  
FT Geel 0 : 1 Dessel Sport  
FT KSK Heist 0 : 4 Eupen  
FT KVSK United 3 : 0 Racing Mechelen  
FT Patro Eisden 1 : 2 Sint-Truiden  
FT Seresien 2 : 0 Tubize  

Albania: Kategoria Superiore

2014-10-25
FT KS Kukesi 2 : 0 Flamurtari  
FT Skenderbeu 3 : 0 Vllaznia  

Armenia: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Banants 0 : 2 Mika  
FT Ararat 2 : 3 Ulisses  

Austria: Bundesliga

2014-10-25
FT Sturm 1 : 3 Rapid  
FT Admira 0 : 0 Ried  
FT Austria V 2 : 0 Wiener Neustadt  
FT Wolfsberger AC 0 : 0 Altach  

Azerbaijan: Supreme League

2014-10-25
FT AZAL 0 : 1 FK Baki  
FT Simurq 4 : 0 Araz  

Belarus: Premier League, Relegation Round

2014-10-25
FT Belshina 1 : 2 FC Minsk  
FT FC Dynamo-Brest 0 : 2 Slutsk  

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier Liga

2014-10-25
FT Celik Zenica 3 : 2 Slavija  
FT Drina Zvornik 1 : 1 FK Zvijezda  
FT Olimpik Sarajevo 0 : 0 Siroki Brijeg  
FT Sarajevo 5 : 0 Radnik  
FT Travnik 1 : 3 Zrinjski  
FT Velez M. 4 : 0 Vitez  

Bulgaria: A Pfg

2014-10-25
FT Levski 0 : 3 CSKA Sofia  
FT Ludogorets 2 : 0 Cherno More  

Croatia: Hnl Ozujsko

2014-10-25
FT NK Istra 1961 1 : 0 Slaven Belupo  
FT Hajduk Split 2 : 2 NK Lokomotiva  

Cyprus: 1. Division

2014-10-25
FT Doxa 0 : 1 Omonia  
FT AEK Larnaca 1 : 1 AEL  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-10-25
FT Hradec Kralove 2 : 4 Dukla Praha  
FT Jablonec 4 : 2 Teplice  
FT Pribram 3 : 1 Ostrava  
FT Slovacko 0 : 1 Plzen  

Czech Rep.: Druha League

2014-10-25
FT Karvina 1 : 0 Opava  
FT Pardubice 0 : 3 Taborsko  
FT Sokolov 2 : 0 Most  
FT Frydek Mistek 1 : 0 Znojmo  
FT Zlin 0 : 1 Olomouc  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-10-25
FT Sonderjylland 1 : 1 Midtjylland  

Estonia: Meistriliiga

2014-10-25
FT Kalev Sillamae 4 : 0 Flora Paide  
FT Lokomotiv JK 2 : 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka  
FT Tallinna Kalev 0 : 7 Nomme Kalju  
FT JK Trans 2 : 5 Flora  

Finland: Veikkausliiga

2014-10-25
FT Inter Turku 0 : 1 Jaro  
FT KuPS 0 : 1 Vaasan PS  
FT Lahti 2 : 0 Honka  
FT SJK 3 : 1 MyPa  
FT Mariehamn 3 : 1 TPS  

Georgia: Umaglesi Liga

2014-10-25
FT Guria 1 : 0 Dinamo Batumi  
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 1 : 0 Kolkheti-1913  
FT Samtredia 0 : 1 Mglebi Zugdidi  
13:00 Shukura - : - Dila Gori  

Greece: Super League

2014-10-25
FT Giannina 0 : 0 Kallonis  
FT Levadiakos 1 : 0 Panionios  
FT Atromitos 1 : 1 Ergotelis  

Greece: Football League, Notios

2014-10-25
FT Fostiras 0 : 2 Acharnaikos  
FT Iraklis Psachna 0 : 0 Alimos  

Greece: Football League, Voreios

2014-10-25
FT Ethnikos Gazoros 1 : 1 Fokikos  
FT Tyrnavos 0 : 2 Iraklis  
FT Zakynthos 1 : 0 Aiginiakos  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-10-25
FT Puskas FC 0 : 1 MTK  
FT Kecskemeti TE 1 : 0 Honved  
FT Diosgyor 3 : 3 Dunaujvaros FC  
FT Pecs 1 : 2 Lombard-Papa  
PST Paks ? : ? Fehervar  

Hungary: Nb Ii

2014-10-25
FT Cegled 2 : 0 Vasas  
FT Siofok 1 : 2 Sopron  
FT Soroksar 3 : 0 Balmazujvaros  
FT Szeged 2011 1 : 0 Ajka  
FT Szigetszentmiklos 0 : 3 Kaposvari Rakoczi  
FT Zalaegerszeg 2 : 3 Gyirmot  

Israel: Ligat Al

2014-10-25
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 : 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva  
FT Ashdod SC 1 : 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva  
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0 Hapoel Haifa  
FT Maccabi Haifa 0 : 2 Amutat Hapoel Raanana  
FT Maccabi Netanya 2 : 1 Bnei Sakhnin  

Kazakhstan: Premier League, Relegation Round

2014-10-25
FT Irtish 1 : 1 Tobol  
FT Atyrau 3 : 2 Taraz  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-10-25
FT FK Jelgava 2 : 1 FC Jurmala  
FT Skonto 2 : 4 Ventspils  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-10-25
FT Zalgiris 5 : 1 Ekranas  
FT Suduva 0 : 0 Atlantas  

Luxembourg: Fortis League

2014-10-25
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 1 : 0 Rosport  
FT Progres Niedercorn 3 : 0 Kaerjeng  

Fyr Macedonia: Prva Liga

2014-10-25
FT Renova Dzepciste 2 : 2 Sileks  

Malta: Premier Division

2014-10-25
FT Pieta Hotspurs 1 : 0 Zebbug Rangers  
FT Qormi FC 1 : 0 Tarxien Rainbows  
FT Hibernians FC 1 : 0 Birkirkara FC  
FT Floriana FC 3 : 2 Mosta  

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

2014-10-25
FT Saxan 0 : 2 FC Milsami Orhei  
FT Tiraspol 2 : 4 Sherif  

Montenegro: 1. Division

2014-10-25
FT Berane 2 : 3 Mornar  
FT Grbalj Radanovici 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac  
FT Lovcen Cetinje 0 : 1 Mladost Podgorica  
FT Mogren Budva 0 : 2 Buducnost  
FT Zeta 3 : 1 Bokelj Kotor  

Northern Ireland: Premiership

2014-10-25
FT Ballymena Utd 1 : 4 Glenovan  
FT Cliftonville 3 : 2 Ballinamallard United  
FT Institute FC 1 : 1 Dungannon  
FT Linfield FC 1 : 2 Crusaders FC  
FT Portadown 0 : 2 Coleraine FC  
FT Warrenpoint Town 2 : 5 Glentoran FC  

Norway: Tippeligaen

2014-10-25
FT Haugesund 3 : 2 Stromsgodset  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-10-25
FT Lechia Gdansk 1 : 4 Slask  
FT Piast Gliwice 0 : 2 Jagiellonia  
FT Pogon Szczecin 2 : 1 Cracovia  

Poland: I Liga

2014-10-25
FT Bytovia Bytow 2 : 1 Miedz Legnica  
FT Olimpia G 4 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
FT Wigry S 1 : 1 LKS Nieciecza  
FT Katowice 2 : 3 Dolcan Zabki  
FT Zaglebie L 4 : 0 Arka Gdynia  
FT Wisla Plock 2 : 0 Flota Swinoujscie  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-10-25
FT Ceahlaul Piatra 2 : 2 CSMS Iasi  
FT Universitatea Cluj 2 : 2 Viitorul Constanta  
FT FC Botosani 3 : 0 Rapid B  

Russia: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Amkar 2 : 0 Rostov  
FT Torpedo 0 : 0 Kuban  

Russia: Fnl

2014-10-25
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 1 : 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
FT Gazovik Or. 1 : 1 Sokol  
FT Yenisey 0 : 0 SKA-Energia  
FT FC Sakhalin 0 : 1 Shinnik  
FT Kr. Sovetov 2 : 2 Luch-Energia  
FT Volga 3 : 1 FK Tosno  
FT Anzhi 1 : 3 Sibir  
FT Baltica 1 : 1 Tyumen  
FT Volgar-Gazprom 1 : 3 Tom  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-10-25
FT Zenit-D 1 : 0 Mordovia-D  
2014-10-26
07:00 Ufa-D - : - CSKA-D  

Russia: 2nd Division, Yug

2014-10-25
FT Sochi 1 : 0 TSK  
FT Druzhba Maykop 2 : 1 FK Krasnodar II  
FT Rotor 3 : 0 Angusht  
FT Terek-2 Grozny 1 : 1 Anzhi-D  
FT Dinamo Stavropol 0 : 0 Taganrog  
FT Vityaz Krimsk 2 : 1 Zhemchuzhina Ya.  
FT Chernomorets 1 : 1 Torpedo Armavir  
FT Mashuk-KMV 2 : 0 FC Astrakhan  
FT SKCHF 0 : 3 Afips  
FT Spartak Nalchik 3 : 0 Alania D  

Serbia: Super Liga

2014-10-25
FT Mladost Lucani 2 : 1 Rad  
FT OFK Beograd 0 : 4 Cukaricki  
FT Spartak Subotica 2 : 2 Borac  
FT Radnicki Nis 1 : 0 Radnicki  
FT Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Donji Srem  
FT Napredak 0 : 1 Novi Pazar  
FT Vojvodina 3 : 0 Vozdovac  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-10-25
FT Kosice 1 : 1 Dunajska Streda  
FT Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Trencin  
FT Spartak Myjava 1 : 4 Zilina  
FT FK Senica 2 : 0 Zlate Moravce  

Slovenia: 1. Snl

2014-10-25
FT Zavrc 0 : 1 Maribor  
FT Celje 5 : 0 Radomlje  
FT Domzale 2 : 0 Koper  
FT Gorica 0 : 3 Olimpija  

Sweden: Allsvenskan

2014-10-25
FT Hacken 3 : 1 Gefle  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-10-25
FT Degerfor 1 : 1 Husqvarna  
FT Ostersunds FK 1 : 2 Assyriska  

Switzerland: Super League

2014-10-25
FT Thun 0 : 0 Aarau  
FT Basel 1 : 1 Sion  

Switzerland: Challenge League

2014-10-25
FT Lugano 2 : 1 FC Biel  
FT Servette 1 : 0 Wohlen  

Turkey: Super Lig

2014-10-25
FT Sivasspor 0 : 1 Rizespor  
FT Balikesirspor 0 : 5 Bursaspor  
FT Fenerbahce 2 : 1 Genclerbirligi  

Turkey: 1. Lig

2014-10-25
FT Bucaspor 2 : 2 Adanaspor  
FT Denizlispor 0 : 3 Boluspor  
FT Giresunspor 1 : 2 Alanyaspor  
FT Manisaspor 0 : 2 Karsiyaka  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Kirmizi

2014-10-25
FT Goztepe 2 : 0 Diyarbakir BB  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 1

2014-10-25
FT Tuzlaspor 1 : 1 Batman Petrolspor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 3

2014-10-25
FT Erzurum BB 0 : 0 Beylerbeyi A.S.  
FT Silivspor 1 : 2 Etimesgut Sekerspor A.S.  

Wales: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Newtown 2 : 3 TNS  
FT Port Talbot 3 : 0 Rhyl  
FT Prestatyn Town FC 1 : 3 Carmarthen  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 4

2014-10-25
FT Cyprus U-17 1 : 4 England U-17  
FT FYR Macedonia U-17 0 : 3 France U-17  

Uefa Under-17 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group 10

2014-10-25
FT Belgium U-17 4 : 1 Bosnia Herzegovina U-17  
FT Azerbaijan U-17 2 : 1 Switzerland U-17  

Argentina: Torneo Inicial

2014-10-25
FT Independiente 3 : 1 Tigre  
FT Velez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Banfield  
FT Newells Old Boys 2 : 2 Godoy Cruz  
2014-10-26
45' Olimpo 0 : 1 Racing  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-10-26
56' Santamarina 2 : 0 All Boys  
44' Argentinos Juniors 0 : 0 Nueva Chicago  

Bolivia: Apertura

2014-10-26
03:15 Bolivar - : - Nacional Potosi  

Brasil: Serie A

2014-10-25
FT Figueirense 1 : 1 Cruzeiro  
FT Fluminense 2 : 1 Atletico-PR  
FT Palmeiras 1 : 1 Corinthians  
FT Atletico-MG 3 : 2 Sport Recife  
FT Chapecoense 1 : 1 Santos  
FT Coritiba 1 : 1 Gremio  
FT Vitoria 3 : 1 Criciuma  
2014-10-26
55' Botafogo 1 : 0 Flamengo  
58' Internacional 2 : 0 Bahia  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-10-25
FT Bragantino 4 : 2 Boa  
FT Vasco 1 : 1 Ponte Preta  
FT Nautico Pe 1 : 2 Atletico GO  
2014-10-26
62' Luverdense EC 0 : 0 Oeste  
57' Vila Nova 2 : 0 Sampaio Correa  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-10-25
FT U. Concepcion 3 : 2 Cobresal  
FT Santiago W. 2 : 1 San Marcos  
FT Universidad Catolica 2 : 1 Audax Italiano  
2014-10-26
43' O'Higgins 2 : 0 Huachipato  

Colombia: Clausura

2014-10-25
FT Deportivo La Equidad 4 : 2 Patriotas  
83' Atletico Nacional 1 : 0 Itagui Ditaires  
88' Uniautonoma 1 : 0 Santa Fe Bogota  
2014-10-26
03:45 Millonarios - : - Alianza Petrolera  

Costa Rica: Invierno

2014-10-25
FT Santos Dg 0 : 2 Limon  
2014-10-26
04:00 CS Herediano - : - LD Alajuelense  

Ecuador: Serie A, Segunda Etapa

2014-10-25
FT LDU Loja 1 : 2 Universidad Catolica Quito  

El Salvador: Apertura

2014-10-26
03:00 Aguila - : - Santa Tecla  
03:00 Isidro Metapan - : - UES  

Guatemala: Apertura

2014-10-26
04:30 Xelaju Mario Camposeco - : - Coatepeque  

Honduras: Apertura

2014-10-26
03:00 Vida - : - CD Real Sociedad  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-10-25
FT Cruz Azul 3 : 1 Morelia  
FT Veracruz 1 : 2 Jaguares  
2014-10-26
03:00 Monterrey - : - Tigres  
03:05 Pachuca - : - Universidad G  
04:00 Atlas - : - Puebla  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Apertura

2014-10-26
59' Merida 0 : 1 Dorados  
03:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Deportivo Tepic  
03:00 Atletico San Luis - : - Necaxa  
03:00 Celaya - : - Correcaminos  
03:00 Irapuato - : - Altamira  

Paraguay: Clausura

2014-10-25
FT Sol de America 3 : 1 Guarani  
81' Nacional Asuncion 0 : 1 Olimpia  

Peru: Primera Division, Clausura

2014-10-25
FT Cienciano 4 : 2 Leon de Huanuco  
FT Sporting Cristal 4 : 1 Univ. Cesar Vallejo  
86' Sport Huancayo 0 : 1 Alianza Lima  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-10-25
FT Seattle Sounders 2 : 0 Los Angeles Galaxy  
FT Montreal Impact 1 : 1 D.C. United  
2014-10-26
34' New England Revolution 0 : 0 Toronto FC  
03:30 Dallas - : - Portland Timbers  
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - : - Colorado Rapids  

Usa: Nasl, Fall Season

2014-10-26
37' Atlanta Silverbacks 0 : 0 Carolina RailHawks  
41' Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0 : 0 FC Edmonton  
37' New York Cosmos 1 : 1 Tampa Bay  
03:00 Minnesota United - : - San Antonio Scorpions  

Asian Champions League: Final

2014-10-25
FT Western Sydney 1 : 0 Al Hilal Riyadh  

Australia: A-league

2014-10-25
FT Melbourne Victory 5 : 2 Melbourne City  
2014-10-26
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - : - Newcastle Jets  
07:00 Adelaide United - : - Perth Glory  

China: Jia A

2014-10-26
08:35 Changchun Yatai - : - Shanghai Shenxin  
08:35 Dalian Aerbin - : - Liaoning Yuandong  
08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - : - Beijing Guoan  
08:35 Guangzou R F - : - Harbin Yiteng  
08:35 Guizhou Renhe - : - Shandong Luneng  
08:35 Henan Siwu - : - Hangzhou Greentown  
08:35 Shanghai SIPG - : - Jiangsu Shuntian  
08:35 Shanghai Shenhua - : - Tianjin Taida  

Qatar: Stars League

2014-10-25
FT Al Khor SC 1 : 0 Al Shamal  
FT Al Shahaniya 0 : 0 Al Arabi SC Doha  
FT Al Gharrafa Club Doha 2 : 1 Al Jaish  
FT Al Wakra SC 1 : 3 Al Ahli SC  

Oman: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Dhufar 0 : 1 Alshabab  
FT Al Khaboora 1 : 1 Al Suwaiq  
FT Al Nasr 2 : 2 Al Musannah  

Japan: J-league

2014-10-26
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Kashiwa Reysol  
08:00 Sagan Tosu - : - Albirex Niigata  
08:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Omiya Ardija  

Japan: J-league 2

2014-10-26
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - : - Shonan Bellmare  
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - : - Kataller Toyama  
06:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Kamatamare Sanuki  
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Yokohama FC  
06:00 Thespa Kusatsu - : - JEF United Ichihara  
06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Avispa Fukuoka  
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - : - Ehime FC  
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Roasso Kumamoto  
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - : - Kyoto Purple Sanga  
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - : - Gifu  
08:00 Oita Trinita - : - Fagiano Okayama  

Korea Rep.: K-league

2014-10-26
06:00 FC Seoul - : - Busan I Park  
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - : - Jeju United  
06:00 Incheon United - : - Jeonnam Dragons  
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors - : - Suwon Bluewings  
06:00 Pohang Steelers - : - Sangju Sangmu  
06:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - : - Ulsan Hyundai  

Kuwait: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Al Jahra 1 : 1 Al Nasar  
FT Al Shabab 0 : 1 Khaitan  

Lebanon: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Al-Nabi Shayth 2 : 0 Al Shbab Al Qazeia  
FT Safa Beirut 2 : 1 Al Ahli  

Saudi Arabia: Premiere League

2014-10-25
FT Al Shoalah 1 : 0 Al Fateh  
FT Al Raed Buraidah 2 : 4 Al Ahli Jeddah  
FT Al Nasr Riyadh 2 : 1 Al Ittihad  

Singapore: S.league, Championship Round

2014-10-25
FT Brunei DPMM 1 : 1 Balestier Khalsa  

Singapore: S.league, Relegation Round

2014-10-25
FT Young Lions 1 : 1 Geylang  

Uzbekistan: Pfl

2014-10-25
FT Navbahor Namangan 3 : 0 Mashal Muborak  
FT Neftchi Fargona 0 : 0 Bunyodkor  
FT Sodgiana 1 : 0 Andijon FK  
FT Metallurg Bekobod 2 : 4 Pakhtakor  
FT Buxoro 2 : 1 Olmaliq FK  
FT Nasaf Qarshi 2 : 0 Qizilqum  

Algeria: 1. Division

2014-10-25
FT RC Arba 2 : 1 JS Saoura  
FT USM El Harrach 0 : 1 ASO Chlef  
FT CR Belouizdad 0 : 2 MO Bejaia  
FT CS Constantine 0 : 0 USM Bel Abbes  
FT MC Oran 2 : 1 MC El Eulma  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-10-25
FT Alaab Damanhour 0 : 2 Petrojet Cairo  
FT Al Moqawloon Al Arab 0 : 0 El Gounah  
FT Al Zamalek Cairo 2 : 0 Smouha SC  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-10-25
FT KAC Kenitra 3 : 0 Chabab Atlas  
FT WAC Casablanca 3 : 0 Chabab Rif Hoceima  
FT HUSA Agadir 5 : 3 RCA Casablanca  

World Cup: Europe, Qualyfing Round Play-offs - Women

2014-10-25
FT Italy W 2 : 1 Ukraine W  
FT Scotland W 2 : 1 Netherlands W