England: Barclays Premiership

2014-04-20
FT Norwich 2 : 3 Liverpool  
85' Hull City 0 : 3 Arsenal  
17:10 Everton - : - Manchester Utd  

Spain: Primera Division

2014-04-20
FT Almeria 2 : 4 Celta  
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - : - Betis  
19:00 Sevilla - : - Granada CF  
21:00 Barcelona - : - Athletic  

Spain: Liga Adelante

2014-04-20
FT Mallorca 0 : 3 Deportivo  
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - : - Alaves  
17:00 Sporting Gijon - : - Murcia  
18:00 Tenerife - : - Numancia  
18:15 Zaragoza - : - Jaen  
21:00 AD Alcorcon - : - Sabadell  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 1

2014-04-20
17:00 Ferrol - : - Oviedo  
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - : - UD Logrones  
18:00 Guijuelo - : - Coruxo  
18:00 Zamora - : - Ourense  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 2

2014-04-20
FT Atletico Madrid II 2 : 3 Huesca  
FT Getafe II 2 : 0 Laudio  
FT Las Palmas II 1 : 1 Leganes  
FT Toledo 2 : 2 Puerta Bonita  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 3

2014-04-20
FT Constancia 2 : 1 Hospitalet  
FT Llagostera 3 : 1 Reus  
FT Sant Andreu 2 : 1 Atletico Baleares  
17:30 Huracan Valencia - : - Alcoyano  
18:00 Levante II - : - Gimnastic  
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - : - Valencia II  

Spain: Segunda B, Group 4

2014-04-20
FT Albacete 1 : 0 Melilla  
18:00 Cadiz - : - Sevilla II  
18:00 FC Guadalajara - : - Arroyo  
18:30 La Hoya Lorca - : - Almeria II  
19:00 Algeciras - : - Granada II  
19:00 San Fernando - : - FC Cartagena  

Germany: Bundesliga

2014-04-20
63' Nurnberg 1 : 2 Bayer  
17:30 Stuttgart - : - Schalke 04  

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

2014-04-20
FT Aalen 0 : 0 Ingolstadt  
FT Kaiserslautern 3 : 2 FSV Frankfurt  
FT Paderborn 2 : 2 Greuther Furth  

Germany: 3. Liga

2014-04-20
FT Preussen Munster 2 : 0 Saarbrucken  

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

2014-04-20
FT Hoffenheim II 0 : 2 Wormatia Worms  

Germany: Regionalliga West

2014-04-20
FT Bayer Leverkusen II 3 : 0 Uerdingen  
FT Siegen 0 : 0 Schalke II  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-04-20
17:00 Buchbach - : - Augsburg II  

Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

2014-04-20
FT Zwickau 2 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena  

France: Ligue 1

2014-04-20
FT Monaco 1 : 0 Nice  
17:00 Bastia - : - Ajaccio  
17:00 Bordeaux - : - Guingamp  
17:00 Lorient - : - Montpellier  
17:00 Reims - : - Sochaux  
17:00 Valenciennes - : - Nantes  
21:00 Marseille - : - Lille  

Portugal: Liga Sagres

2014-04-20
19:00 Benfica - : - Olhanense  

Netherlands: Gatorade Cup

2014-04-20
18:00 Zwolle - : - Ajax  

Belgium: Jupiler League, Playoffs I

2014-04-20
20:00 Lokeren - : - Zulte-Waregem  

Belgium: Exqi League

2014-04-20
90' Antwerp 1 : 0 Dessel Sport  
90' CS Vise 0 : 3 Hoogstraten  
88' Eendracht Aalst 0 : 2 WS Woluwe  
90' Eupen 1 : 0 FC Brussels  
FT Geel 3 : 0 Boussu Dour Borinage  
FT KSK Heist 3 : 0 Roeselare  
90' KVSK United 1 : 0 Excelsior V  
90' Mouscron 0 : 1 Westerlo  
90' Tubize 0 : 1 Sint-Truiden  

Albania: Kategoria Superiore

2014-04-20
FT Lushnja 2 : 3 Flamurtari  
HT Laci 1 : 0 Teuta  
17:00 Partizani - : - KS Kukesi  
17:00 Skenderbeu - : - Besa  

Armenia: Premier League

2014-04-20
FT Mika 2 : 1 Pyunik  
HT Alashkert 3 : 1 Ulisses  

Austria: Bundesliga

2014-04-20
20' SV Grodig 1 : 0 Rapid  

Azerbaijan: Supreme League

2014-04-20
FT FK Baki 0 : 4 Inter Baki  
FT Neftci Baku 1 : 3 Sumqayit  
FT Ravan 1 : 2 FK Qabala  
FT Simurq 1 : 0 Qarabag  
90' Khazar 1 : 1 AZAL  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-04-20
17:00 Olomouc - : - Pribram  
17:00 Teplice - : - Brno  
19:00 Dukla Praha - : - Sparta Praha  

Czech Rep.: Druha League

2014-04-20
FT Zizkov 0 : 1 FC Vlasim  
17:00 Hradec Kralove - : - Usti nad Labem  
17:00 Karvina - : - Pardubice  
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - : - Loko Vltavin  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-04-20
90' Vestjalland 1 : 0 OB Odense  
17:00 AaB Aalborg - : - Randers FC  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-04-20
FT Horsens 0 : 0 AB Copenhagen  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-04-20
20' Honved 0 : 0 Ferencvaros  
18:30 Mezokovesdi SE - : - Diosgyor  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-04-20
FT SK Liepajas Metalurgs 1 : 0 Daugava  
90' FK Jelgava 1 : 2 Ventspils  
HT Skonto 1 : 1 BFC Daugavpils  

Fyr Macedonia: Prva Liga

2014-04-20
PST Metalurg Skopje ? : ? Vardar  

Montenegro: 1. Division

2014-04-20
FT OFK Petrovac 1 : 2 Celik  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-04-20
FT Dinamo B 2 : 0 Astra Ploiesti  
62' FC Botosani 3 : 1 Pandurii  
18:00 Sageata Navodari - : - Petrolul Ploiesti  

Russia: Premier League

2014-04-20
FT Rubin 2 : 1 Spartak  
FT Dinamo 1 : 2 FK Krasnodar  
20' Kuban 0 : 0 CSKA  

Russia: Fnl

2014-04-20
FT SKA-Energia 1 : 1 Neftekhimik  
FT Gazovik Or. 5 : 0 Angusht  
FT Torpedo 1 : 0 Rotor  
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 2 : 0 Baltica  
FT Shinnik 1 : 0 Ufa  
20' Spartak Nalchik 0 : 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  

Russia: Premier-liga Reserves

2014-04-20
FT Volga-D 1 : 1 Rostov-D  

Russia: 2nd Division, Yug

2014-04-20
FT FK Krasnodar II 0 : 4 FC Astrakhan  
FT Dagdizel Kaspiysk 2 : 1 SKA Rostov  
FT Druzhba Maykop 1 : 0 Energiya Volzhskii  
FT Terek-2 Grozny 1 : 3 Kavkaztransgaz-2005  
90' Chernomorets 2 : 1 Vityaz Krimsk  
90' Olimpia V 0 : 1 Torpedo Armavir  
FT Taganrog 2 : 1 Alania D  
64' Biolog-Novokub. 0 : 0 MITOS Novocherkassk  
HT Volgar-Gazprom 0 : 0 Mashuk-KMV  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-04-20
17:30 Ruzomberok - : - Spartak Trnava  
18:30 Zlate Moravce - : - Banska Bystrica  

Sweden: Allsvenskan

2014-04-20
90' Halmstad 2 : 1 Helsingborg  
90' Kalmar 1 : 1 Goteborg  
17:30 AIK - : - IFK Norrkoping  
17:30 Mjallby - : - Hacken  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-04-20
HT GAIS 2 : 1 Ljungskile  
17:00 Assyriska - : - Degerfor  
18:15 Oster - : - Sundsvall  

Turkey: Super Lig

2014-04-20
FT Rizespor 3 : 1 Konyaspor  
18:00 Besiktas - : - Fenerbahce  

Turkey: 1. Lig

2014-04-20
FT 1461 Trabzon 1 : 1 Kahramanmarasspor  
FT Ankaraspor 3 : 1 Mersin  
FT B.B. Gaziantep 0 : 4 Buyuksehir  
FT Balikesirspor 1 : 0 Manisaspor  
FT Boluspor 2 : 0 Tavsanli Belediye Linyitspor  
FT Bucaspor 2 : 1 Orduspor  
FT Demirspor Adana 3 : 1 Fethiyespor  
FT Samsunspor 0 : 1 Karsiyaka  
FT Sanliurfaspor 0 : 1 Adanaspor  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Beyaz

2014-04-20
FT Anadolu Selcuk 0 : 1 Kartalspor  
FT Canakkale Dardanel 1 : 2 Giresunspor  
FT Gaziosmanpasaspor 0 : 0 Gumushanespor  
FT Goztepe 1 : 0 Kirklarelispor  
FT Hatayspor 1 : 0 Cankiri Belediyespor  
FT Inegolspor 3 : 0 Sariyer  
FT Pendikspor 1 : 1 Aydinspor  
FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3 : 2 Yeni Malatyaspor  
FT Turgutluspor 1 : 1 Tokatspor  

Turkey: 2. Lig, Kirmizi

2014-04-20
FT Altay 0 : 0 Iskendurun Demir Celikspor  
FT Ankaragucu 5 : 0 Bozuyukspor  
FT Bandirmaspor 1 : 2 Altinordu  
FT Diyarbakir BB 2 : 1 Tepecik Belediye  
FT Eyupspor 2 : 0 Ofspor  
FT Gungorenspor 1 : 2 Alanyaspor  
FT Korfez Belediyespor 4 : 0 Bayrampasa  
FT Nazilli Belediyespor 0 : 2 Pazarspor  
FT Polatli Burgas Spor 1 : 2 Kizilcahamamspor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 2

2014-04-20
FT Ciksalinspor 3 : 1 Corum Belediyespor  
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 2 : 2 Batman Petrolspor  
PST Duzyurtspor ? : ? Unyespor  
FT Elazig Belediyespor 0 : 0 Bursa Niluferspor  
FT Erzurum BB 2 : 0 Balcova  
FT Maltepespor 0 : 3 Aksarayspor  
FT Manavgat 1 : 2 Sandiklispor  
FT Orhangazispor 1 : 1 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu  
FT Sakaryaspor 2 : 1 Sancaktepespor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 1

2014-04-20
FT Adiyamanspor 1 : 0 Payas  
FT Ankara Adliyespor 2 : 0 Tekirova Belediyespor  
FT Ankara Demirspor 0 : 1 Oyak Renaultspor  
FT Beyelerbeyi A.S. 2 : 2 Silivspor  
FT Kahramanmarasspor bld. 2 : 3 Karagumruk  
FT Kizilcahamam Bld.spor 0 : 0 Derince Beled.  
13:30 Siirtspor 0 : 3 Bergama Belediye  
FT Sivas 4 Eylul 1 : 1 Kanunispor  
13:30 Umraniyespor 3 : 0 Belediye Bingolspor  

Turkey: 3. Lig, Group 3

2014-04-20
FT Arsinspor 2 : 0 Kayseri Sekerspor  
FT Bafra Belediyespor 1 : 4 Ayvalikgucu  
FT Beyrapazari Seker. 1 : 4 Anadolu Uskudar  
FT Erzincan Ref. 1 : 0 Belediye Vanspor  
FT Golcukspor 0 : 1 Kocaelispor  
FT Istanbulspor 1 : 1 Keciorengucu  
FT Kirikhanspor 0 : 1 Tuzlaspor  
FT Yeni Menemen Belediyespor 2 : 1 Diyarbakirspor  
FT Yimpas Yozgatspor 3 : 0 Denizli Belediyespor  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-04-20
FT Tavriya 0 : 1 Karpaty  
FT Volyn 0 : 2 Zarya  
HT Dynamo K. 0 : 1 Vorskla  
HT Metallurg Z. 0 : 2 Metallist  
18:30 Chornomorets - : - Dnipro  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-04-20
FT Tavriya-D 2 : 0 Karpaty-D  

Argentina: Primera Division, Torneo Final

2014-04-20
21:00 Colon - : - Belgrano de Cordoba  
22:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Racing  
22:00 Arsenal S - : - Lanus  
23:15 River Plate - : - Velez Sarsfield  
2014-04-21
02:30 Tigre - : - Boca Juniors  

Argentina: Nacional B

2014-04-20
23:00 Talleres - : - Patronato de Parana  
00:00 Sarmiento - : - Brown de Adrogue  
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - : - Ferro Carril Oeste  

Bolivia: Clausura

2014-04-20
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - : - Blooming  
21:30 Guabira Santa Cruz - : - Real Potosi  
21:30 Nacional Potosi - : - Universitario  
23:00 Aurora - : - San Jose Oruro  
2014-04-21
01:00 Oriente Petrolero - : - Jorge Wilstermann  

Brasil: Serie A

2014-04-20
21:00 Atletico-MG - : - Corinthians  
21:00 Atletico-PR - : - Gremio  
21:00 Bahia - : - Cruzeiro  
21:00 Sao Paulo - : - Botafogo  
23:30 Criciuma - : - Palmeiras  
23:30 Flamengo - : - Goias  
23:30 Santos - : - Sport Recife  

Chile: Primera Division, Clausura

2014-04-20
20:30 Colo Colo - : - Universidad Catolica  
21:00 Cobreloa - : - Antofagasta  
23:30 Everton CD - : - Nublense  

Colombia: Apertura

2014-04-20
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - : - Envigado FC  
22:15 Deportivo Cali - : - Deportivo La Equidad  
22:15 Indep. Medellin - : - Boyaco Chico  
22:15 Itagui Ditaires - : - Once Caldas  
00:30 Junior - : - Santa Fe Bogota  
2014-04-21
02:45 Fortaleza JS - : - Pasto  

Costa Rica: Torneo De Verano

2014-04-20
21:30 CS Uruguay - : - FC Puntarenas  
23:00 Perez Zeledon - : - CS Cartagines  
00:00 AD Carmelita - : - Santos Dg  
00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - : - LD Alajuelense  
2014-04-21
01:00 Deportivo Saprissa - : - Belen Siglo  

Ecuador: Serie A, Primera Etapa

2014-04-20
20:00 Olmedo - : - Manta  

Guatemala: Clausura

2014-04-20
20:00 Coatepeque - : - Halcones  
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - : - Marquense  
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones - : - Suchitepequez  
2014-04-21
02:00 Xelaju Mario Camposeco - : - Iztapa  

Mexico: Clausura

2014-04-20
19:00 Pumas - : - Guadalajara  
00:00 Atlante - : - Tijuana  

Paraguay: Apertura

2014-04-20
22:45 Libertad - : - Generali Diaz  
2014-04-21
01:00 Sol de America - : - Guarani  

Uruguay: Clausura

2014-04-20
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - : - Defensor Sporting  
20:30 Juventud - : - Liverpool P.  
20:30 Miramar - : - Cerro M.  
20:30 Rentistas - : - Wanderers  

Venezuela: Clausura

2014-04-20
22:30 Real Esppor - : - Zamora FC  
23:30 Deportivo Tachira - : - Anzoategui  

China: Jia A

2014-04-20
FT Liaoning Yuandong 0 : 2 Tianjin Taida  
FT Changchun Yatai 2 : 3 Guangzou R F  
FT Dalian Aerbin 1 : 1 Shanghai SIPG  
FT Shanghai Shenxin 1 : 1 Jiangsu Shuntian  
FT Hangzhou Greentown 2 : 1 Harbin Yiteng  

Hong Kong: Khfa 1 Division

2014-04-20
PST Happy Valley AA ? : ? Eastern Football Team  
FT Sun Hei SC 1 : 2 Bulova Rangers  

Japan: J-league

2014-04-20
FT Albirex Niigata 0 : 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  

Japan: J-league 2

2014-04-20
FT Consadole Sapporo 1 : 0 Thespa Kusatsu  
FT Gifu 1 : 3 Tochigi SC  
FT Kataller Toyama 1 : 1 JEF United Ichihara  
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 : 2 Kyoto Purple Sanga  
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 1 Ehime FC  
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 : 2 Yokohama FC  
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka  
FT Shonan Bellmare 4 : 0 Oita Trinita  
FT Montedio Yamagata 1 : 2 Roasso Kumamoto  
FT Mito Hollyhock 1 : 1 Tokyo Verdy  
FT Fagiano Okayama 0 : 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu  

Thailand: Premier League

2014-04-20
FT Osotspa 0 : 0 BEC Tero Sasana  
FT Sisaket 3 : 4 Bangkok Glass  
FT Bangkok United 1 : 0 Ratchaburi  
FT TOT 3 : 1 Police United  
82' Army United 2 : 0 PTT Rayong  

Korea Rep.: K-league

2014-04-20
FT FC Seoul 0 : 1 Pohang Steelers  
FT Gyeongnam FC 0 : 0 Sangju Sangmu  
FT Jeju United 1 : 0 Incheon United  

Lebanon: Premier League

2014-04-20
PST Al Ahed Beirut ? : ? Racing Beirut  
14:30 Trables SC Beirut - : - Al Ahli  

Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup

2014-04-20
19:45 Al Ittifaq Dammam - : - Al Shabab Riyadh  

Singapore: S.league

2014-04-20
FT Harimau Muda 2 : 3 Young Lions  

Vietnam: V-league

2014-04-20
FT Binh Duong 2 : 1 Song Lam Nghe An Vinh  
FT Long An Tan An 3 : 1 An Giang  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-04-20
17:00 KAC Kenitra - : - MAT Tetouan  
18:00 KACM Marrakech - : - RCA Casablanca  
19:30 FUS Rabat - : - OCK Khouribga  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-04-20
90' AmaZulu Durban 0 : 0 Pretoria Univ.  
90' Mpumalanga Black Aces 0 : 0 Polokwane City